Diodes & Rectifiers

Results: 1.556
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Mounting Style Package/Case Vr - Reverse Voltage Vf - Forward Voltage If - Forward Current
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes Automotive 5000 W, 28 V TVS 2.450In Stock
Cut Tape
2,44 €
1,57 €
1,20 €
1,08 €
Reel
0,725 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Automotive 100 V, 5 A Power Schottky Trench Rectifier 38.773In Stock
Cut Tape
0,894 €
0,412 €
0,364 €
0,28 €
Reel
0,218 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT SOD-128F-2 520 mV 5 A
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes Automotive 5000 W, 33 V TVS 2.289In Stock
Cut Tape
2,44 €
1,57 €
1,20 €
1,08 €
Reel
0,725 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
STMicroelectronics SiC Schottky Diodes Automotive 1200 V, 20A power Schottky High Surge silicon carbide diode 561In Stock
7,09 €
5,54 €
3,22 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SiC Schottky Diodes Through Hole DO-247-2 1.35 V 20 A
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Automotive 100 V, 5 A, Power Schottky Trench Rectifier 9.405In Stock
Cut Tape
1,31 €
0,613 €
0,546 €
0,427 €
Reel
0,347 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT DPAK-3 (TO-252-3) 520 mV 5 A
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Automotive 100 V, 8 A Power Schottky Trench Rectifier 5.530In Stock
Cut Tape
1,28 €
0,603 €
0,537 €
0,419 €
Reel
0,314 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT TO-277A-3 625 mV 8 A
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Automotive 100 V, 2 A Power Schottky Trench Rectifier 9.994In Stock
Cut Tape
0,559 €
0,251 €
0,221 €
0,167 €
Reel
0,126 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT SOD-128F-2 725 mV 2 A
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 1500 W 10kW Transil 5.8V tp 70V BI 46.986In Stock
Cut Tape
1,63 €
1,04 €
0,777 €
0,694 €
Reel
0,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMC (DO-214AB)


STMicroelectronics SiC Schottky Diodes 1200 V, 40 A High surge Silicon Carbide Power Schottky Diode 533In Stock
8,99 €
7,02 €
4,46 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SiC Schottky Diodes
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers 100 V, 5 A Power Schottky Trench Rectifier 11.015In Stock
Cut Tape
0,774 €
0,414 €
0,334 €
0,273 €
Reel
0,191 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT TO-277A-3 520 mV 5 A

STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes Automotive 22 V TVS for load dump in D2PAK 12.347In Stock
Cut Tape
3,68 €
2,42 €
1,87 €
1,69 €
Reel
1,28 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
D2PAK (TO-263AB-3)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes Automotive 600 W, 36 V TVS 4.094In Stock
6.000Expected 11/2/2026
Cut Tape
0,628 €
0,347 €
0,235 €
0,186 €
Reel
0,146 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
SOD-128-2
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes Automotive 5000 W, 15 V TVS 2.468In Stock
Cut Tape
2,44 €
1,57 €
1,20 €
1,08 €
Reel
0,725 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers 100 V, 3 A Power Schottky Trench rectifier 9.042In Stock
Cut Tape
0,619 €
0,279 €
0,245 €
0,186 €
Reel
0,132 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers SMD/SMT DO-214AA-2 685 mV 3 A
STMicroelectronics Rectifiers 45 V, 20 A Field-Effect Rectifier Diode (FERD) 11.370In Stock
Cut Tape
1,06 €
0,489 €
0,434 €
0,336 €
Reel
0,255 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
Rectifiers SMD/SMT D2PAK-3 (TO-263-3) 45 V 510 mV 20 A
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 1500W 24V Unidirect 3.926In Stock
Cut Tape
1,41 €
0,894 €
0,667 €
0,588 €
Reel
0,381 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMC (DO-214AB)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 600W 10V Unidirect 18.085In Stock
Cut Tape
0,602 €
0,273 €
0,24 €
0,181 €
Reel
0,142 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMB (DO-214AA)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 600 W 4kW Transil 6V to 70V Uni 3.114In Stock
Cut Tape
1,48 €
0,946 €
0,775 €
0,667 €
Reel
0,459 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMB (DO-214AA)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 600W 56V Bidirect 6.964In Stock
Cut Tape
0,662 €
0,265 €
0,218 €
0,174 €
0,169 €
Reel
0,165 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMB (DO-214AA)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes HJ Temp Transil 7.247In Stock
Cut Tape
1,06 €
0,665 €
0,436 €
0,32 €
Reel
0,259 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000
SMA (DO-214AC)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 600W 20V Bidirect 69.606In Stock
Cut Tape
0,602 €
0,282 €
0,249 €
0,188 €
Reel
0,146 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMB (DO-214AA)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 600W 6.0V Unidirect 12.820In Stock
Cut Tape
0,602 €
0,271 €
0,238 €
0,18 €
Reel
0,134 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMB (DO-214AA)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 3000W Transil 10V 0.2uA 15kV 8kV BI 2.443In Stock
Cut Tape
1,87 €
1,20 €
0,903 €
0,808 €
Reel
0,53 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMC (DO-214AB)
STMicroelectronics ESD Protection Diodes / TVS Diodes 1500W 33V Unidirect 11.302In Stock
Cut Tape
0,43 €
0,356 €
0,289 €
0,244 €
Reel
0,212 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMC (DO-214AB)

STMicroelectronics Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers 40 V, 10 A dual Low Vf Power Schottky Rectifier 10.961In Stock
Cut Tape
1,13 €
0,526 €
0,455 €
0,363 €
Reel
0,262 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000
Schottky Diodes & Rectifiers Through Hole 670 mV 10 A