AC Power Leads

Results: 4.495
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Region Type Receptacle Plug Wire Gauge - AWG Cable Length Current Rating Voltage Rating Shielding Jacket Colour
L-Com AC Power Leads N5-15P - C13 Right, 15A, 125V, 6 FT
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
21,94 €
19,17 €
18,01 €
17,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com AC Power Leads N6-20P - C13 Power Cord, 15A, 250V, 6 FT
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
10In Stock
19,97 €
17,35 €
17,11 €
16,75 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 2 feet, Green
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
20,52 €
17,43 €
16,13 €
15,57 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 2 ft 15 A 300 V
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 3 feet, Green
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
22,74 €
19,32 €
18,18 €
17,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 3 ft 15 A 300 V
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads Hosp/MedGrade Pwr Cd 10A 5-15P C13 10'
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
North America AC Power Hospital Grade Cord IEC-320-C13 NEMA 5-15P 18 AWG 3 m
Advantech AC Power Leads Power Cord 1.8m with AUS plug 2In Stock
9,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact AC Power Leads SAC-3P-15,0-PVC/ FSS PE SCO 8In Stock
44,08 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Volex AC Power Leads 18/2 SVT 6ft 1-15P ROJ SM
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
70In Stock
8,61 €
8,00 €
6,79 €
6,53 €
5,94 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
North America No Receptacle Power Cord Wire NEMA 1-15P 2.4 m Black
L-Com AC Power Leads C14 - 2C13 Split Power Cord, 15A, 250V, 3 FT
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
20,56 €
17,74 €
16,63 €
15,84 €
15,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 1 foot, White
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
15,39 €
13,34 €
12,64 €
12,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 1 ft 15 A 300 V White
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 6 feet, White
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
34,01 €
29,80 €
28,51 €
27,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 6 ft 15 A 300 V White
IEI AC Power Leads ROUND CABLE;POWER CORD;2;1830MM;(A)PLUG(16A 250V);(B)CONNECTOR(10A 250V);;EUROPEAN POWER CORD(CEE);CCL;RoHS
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
13,36 €
11,85 €
11,40 €
10,94 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6 ft 10 A, 16 A 250 V
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads 3FT C13/RA 5-15P CRD,14AWG,
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
18In Stock
8,86 €
7,98 €
7,21 €
6,92 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
North America AC Power Cord IEC-320-C13 NEMA 5-15P, Right Angle 14 AWG 3 ft 15 A 125 V Black
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads 6FT C20 TO LOCKING C19 PWR CRD
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
6In Stock
33,38 €
27,37 €
26,37 €
25,25 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
North America AC Power Cord IEC-320-C19, Locking IEC-320-C20 12 AWG 6 ft 20 A 100 V to 250 V Unshielded Black
Amphenol SINE Systems AC Power Leads ?" 4 Position Drop/Branch Receptacle, Male, External Threading, 0.5 Meter 8In Stock
43,21 €
34,80 €
32,89 €
31,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
14 AWG 1 m 24 A
Volex AC Power Leads 16AWG JUMPER 3FT 3IN (1.0m) BLACK
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
43In Stock
13,43 €
11,91 €
11,46 €
10,99 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Universal AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 13 A 250 V Shielded Black
Volex AC Power Leads TW15E 1.8M TAIWAN BLACK
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
45In Stock
8,79 €
7,91 €
7,46 €
7,04 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Taiwan AC Power Cord 1.8 m Black
MEAN WELL AC Power Leads AC Power cord 250V/16A/1.8M 15In Stock
20Expected 11/5/2026
3,77 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IEC-320-C13
L-Com AC Power Leads High Temperature Power Cord - C14 to C15 - 15 Amp
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
37,87 €
33,31 €
32,49 €
31,81 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com AC Power Leads Nema L6-20P to C15 Power Cord, 15A, 250V - 6ft
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
10In Stock
25,41 €
22,44 €
22,39 €
21,98 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
C15 NEMA L6-20P 6 ft 15 A 250 V Black
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 1 foot, Blue
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
15,39 €
13,34 €
12,64 €
12,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 1 ft 15 A 300 V Blue
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 6 feet, Blue
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
34,01 €
29,80 €
28,51 €
27,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 6 ft 15 A 300 V Blue
Transtector AC Power Leads PC/PDU Power Cord, IEC C20 to IEC C13, 15 A, 6 feet, Green
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
34,01 €
29,80 €
28,51 €
27,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord IEC C13 IEC C20 14 AWG 6 ft 15 A 300 V
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads 18AWG SJT 10A 125V PWR EXT 4' YELLOW
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
9In Stock
6,87 €
6,10 €
5,88 €
5,78 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
North America AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 18 AWG 1.2 m 10 A 100 V to 250 V Unshielded Black
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads 8FT AC CRD,RA C15 5-15P
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
7In Stock
30,42 €
24,90 €
23,99 €
22,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
North America AC Power Cord IEC-320-C15, Right Angle NEMA 5-15P 14 AWG 8 ft 15 A 125 V Black