Controladores PLC

 Controladores PLC
Programmable Logic Controllers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many programmable logic controller manufacturers including Arduino, IDEC, Industrial Shields, Omron, Opto 22, Phoenix Contact, Schneider Electric, Siemens & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of programmable logic controllers below.
Resultados: 3.244
Seleccionar Imagen Número de referencia Fabr. Descripción Hoja de datos Disponibilidad Precio (EUR) Filtre los resultados de la tabla por precio unitario basándose en su cantidad. Cant. RoHS Modelo ECAD Tipo Número de entradas Número de salidas Estilo de montaje Tensión del suministro - Máx Tensión del suministro - Mín Tipo de entrada Tipo de salida Tipo de interfaz Tipo de display Serie Clasificación IP Temperatura operativa mínima Temperatura operativa máxima Tamaño
Eaton Electrical ELC-AN04ANNN
Eaton Electrical Controladores PLC ELC VOLTAGE/CURRENT ANALOG MODULE 4AI 1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1
4 Analog Input Module 4 Input ELC
Eaton Electrical ELC-CAENET
Eaton Electrical Controladores PLC ELC DISTRIBUTED I/O ADAPTER 1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1
I/O Adapter Module ELC
Sfera Labs Controladores PLC Industrial Raspberry Pi PLC, CE/FCC/IC compliant, with wide range of digital and analog inputs and outputs, NO/NC relays, UPS, RS-232, RS-485 (Modbus), CAN, dual SD card, RTC, watchdog, secure element.
1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

8 Input 8 Output DIN Rail Mount 50 V 10 V Analog, Digital Analog, Digital I2C, SPI Iono Pi IP20 - 20 C + 60 C 106.5 mm x 105.5 mm x 62 mm
Sfera Labs Controladores PLC Iono RP D16 + RTC 1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Iono RP D17 - 20 C + 60 C

Omron Automation and Safety Controladores PLC 12PT-TRIAC:0.5A 1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Triac Output Module Triac
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 110-240 VAC/DC, Ethernet, With Display 9En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 230 V 110 V Digital Relay Ethernet LCD Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 63.1 mm
Digi Controladores PLC Z4550A2M RMS Industrial Controller, Cellular, Automation Licenses, NEMA 4X enclosure, antennas, and power supply, with 1-year Digi Axess License included
4En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Industrial Controller DIN Rail Mount 240 VAC 100 VAC IP65, IP66 276 mm x 252 mm x 106 mm
Sfera Labs Controladores PLC IONO PI MAX w. CM3+ 32GB 2En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Sfera Labs Controladores PLC Iono RP D16 + RTC + SE 3En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Iono RP D18 - 20 C + 60 C
Phoenix Contact Controladores PLC PLC-V8R/PT-24DC/EM 2En existencias
3Fecha prevista: 24/08/2026
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Extension Module Analog, Digital IP20 - 40 C + 60 C
Siemens Controladores PLC LOGO! 24RCE, logic module,display power supply / I/O: 24 V AC/DC 24 V/relay, 8 DI/4 DO, memory 800 blocks, modularly expandable, Ethernet, integrated web server, data log, user-defined web pages, standard microSD card for LOGO! Soft Comfort V9.0 or h 4En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Logic Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 VAC/DC 20.4 VAC/DC Digital LOGO! 9 - 20 C + 55 C
Siemens Controladores PLC LOGO! 12/24RCEO, logic module, power supply / I/O: 12/24 V DC/relay, 8 DI (4 AI)/4 DO, without display, memory 800 blocks, modularly expandable, Ethernet, integrated web server, data log, user-defined web pages, standard microSD card for LOGO! Soft C 4En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 V 10.8 V Digital Digital LOGO! 9 - 20 C + 55 C
Sfera Labs Controladores PLC I/O Modules Iono RP w. RP2040 + RTC
1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Iono RP IP20 - 20 C + 60 C
MEAN WELL Controladores PLC Expansion Unit 20.4-28.8Vdc 15W Digital Input 16Ch, Digital Output 16Ch including 4 high speed PWM 24Vdc 0.5A
4En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

PLC Architecture 20 Input 16 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 V 20.4 V Analog, Digital Digital PLC-DPLC 0 C + 55 C 144 mm x 90 mm x 58.3 mm
MEAN WELL Controladores PLC 20.4-28.8Vdc 15W Digital Input 16Ch including 4 high speed counter, MODBus, Digital Output 16Ch including 4 high speed PWM 24Vdc 0.5A
2En existencias
4Fecha prevista: 07/08/2026
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

PLC Architecture 18 Input 16 Output DIN Rail Mount 28.8 V 20.4 V Analog, Digital Digital PLC-DPLC 0 C + 55 C 144 mm x 90 mm x 60.3 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Analog Expansion, 35 mm, 2 Inputs, 12-24 VDC 2En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Expansion Module 2 Input DIN Rail Mount 24 V 12 V Analog Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 36 mm x 90 mm x 61.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Analog Expansion, 35 mm, 2 Temperature Inputs, 12-24 VDC 1En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Expansion Module 2 Input DIN Rail Mount 24 V 12 V Analog Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 36 mm x 90 mm x 61.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 12-24 VDC, Ethernet, Without Display 3En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V 12 V Digital Relay Ethernet Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 63.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 110-240 VAC/DC, Ethernet, Without Display 3En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 230 V 110 V Digital Relay Ethernet Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 61.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 24 VDC, Ethernet, Without Display 4En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V Digital Static Ethernet Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 63.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 12-24 VDC, Ethernet, With Display 6En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V 12 V Digital Relay Ethernet LCD Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 61.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 24 VAC/DC, Ethernet, With Display 3En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V Digital Relay Ethernet LCD Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 63.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Logic Controller, 12 I/Os, 24 VDC, Ethernet, With Display 6En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

I/O Module 8 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V Digital Static Ethernet LCD Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 72 mm x 90 mm x 61.1 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Digital Expansion, 35 mm, 8 I/Os, 12-24 VDC 8En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Expansion Module 4 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 24 V 12 V Relay Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 61.1 mm x 36 mm x 90 mm
Crouzet Controladores PLC Millenium Digital Expansion, 35 mm, 8 I/Os, 110-240 VAC/DC 2En existencias
Mín.: 1
Múlt.: 1

Expansion Module 4 Input 4 Output DIN Rail Mount 240 V 110 V Relay Millenium IP20, IP40 - 20 C + 55 C 61.1 mm x 72 mm x 90 mm